css template

PROF. SRI ALOKE CHOTTOPADHYA (VOCAL CLASSICAL) IS TAKING CLASS ON EACH TUESDAY FROM 5.30 P.M. ******* ADMISSION GOING ON ************

Trainers

Press Ctrl+F for search Subject or Trainer
Trainers [ Vocal - Classical ]
SRI ALOK CHATTOPADHYAY TUESDAY
SMT. ANITA MAJUMDER SATURDAY
SRI. SHYAMAL LAHIRI THURSDAY,FRIDAY
SRI ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY MONDAY , SATURDAY , SUNDAY
SRI KOUSHIK CHAKRABORTY MONDAY , WEDNESDAY , SATURDAY
SRI ASHIS CHAKRABORTY SUNDAY
SMT. SUPRIYA DEY SUNDAY
SRI. SHANTI RANJAN CHAKRABORTY THURSDAY,SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. SUBHRA GHOSH SATURDAY
SRI SUMANTA SARKAR MONDAY , THURSDAY, FRIDAY
SMT. KANIKA BHATTACHARYA SUNDAY
SMT. ANABILA PAUL SUNDAY
SRI RANADHIR BANERJEE SUNDAY
SRI SWAPAN DUTTA SUNDAY
SMT. TRIPTI SEN MONDAY , SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. SUDIPTA BISWAS SATURDAY
SMT. GAYETRI DUTTA WEDNESDAY
SMT. MAHUA ROY CHOWDHURY TUESDAY
Trainers [ Rabindra Sangeet ]
PADMABHUSHAN SRI DWIJEN MUKHERJEE TUESDAY, THURSDAY
SMT. SUMITRA SEN WEDNESDAY
DR. SREEKUMAR CHATTERJEE WEDNESDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SUBRATA SENGUPTA SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. RUNU DUTTA WED, THUR, FRI, SAT, SUN
SMT. DEBARATI SHOME TUESDAY
SMT. BHASWATI MUKHERJEE TUESDAY, THURSDAY
SMT. SRABONI SEN WEDNESDAY
SRI MANOJ MURALI NAIR SATURDAY
SMT. MANISHA MURALI NAIR SUNDAY
SRI PRANAB BANERJEE TUESDAY
SMT. SARMILA BANERJEE SATURDAY
SRI BIREN CHATTERJEE FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. BANASRI MUKHERJEE WEDNESDAY
SRI PARTHA SARATHI TARAFDAR SUNDAY
SMT. INDRANI BASAK MONDAY
SRI ARIJIT SARKAR TUESDAY, SATURDAY
SRI DEBASHIS BANERJEE MON, THUR, SAT, SUN
SMT. MOUSUMI BANERJEE THURSDAY
Trainers [ Nazrul Geeti ]
SRI RAMANUJ DASGUPTA THURSDAY
SMT. SUSMITA GOSWAMI WEDNESDAY, THURSDAY
SRI ARUP MUKHERJEE MONDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. NAMITA DAS MONDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Adhunik ]
SRI ABHIJIT BANERJEE MONDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. HAIMANTI SUKLA SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI KALYAN MUKHERJEE SUNDAY
SRI SOURAV DAS SATURDAY
Trainers [ Rabindra Sangeet , Nazrul ]
[ Atulprasad , Rajanikanta ]
[ Adhunik , Folk ,Ragpradhan ]
SRI ABHIJIT BANERJEE MONDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SUPRAKASH CHAKI TUESDAY, THURSDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. INDRANI SEN WEDNESDAY
SRI RABIN NANDI THURSDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SAIBAL MAJUMDER TUESDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. JAYANTI SEN SUNDAY
SMT. NAMITA DAS MONDAY, SUNDAY
SRI ASHIS CHAKRABORTY TUESDAY, WEDNESDAY, SATURDAY
SMT. SUMITRA ROY THURSDAY, SATURDAY
SRI MUKUL BOSE FRIDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. ARPITA PODDAR WEDNESDAY, SATURDAY
SMT. MANJU CHADRA SUNDAY
SMT. MALABIKA CHAKRABORTY TUESDAY, FRIDAY
SMT. RANJANA BHOWMICK TUESDAY
SRI SAKTIBRATA DAS FRIDAY
SMT. MAHASHWETA BANERJEE MONDAY, THURSDAY,SATURDAY,SUNDAY
SMT. SHIBANI KUNDU SUNDAY
Trainers [ Vocal , Geet , Gazal , Bhajan , Rajanikanta ]
SRI RAMANUJ DASGUPTA SATURDAY
SRI PRADIP MAJUMDER FRIDAY, SATURDAY
SRI BIMAL NASKAR SATURDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Dance - Manipuri , Kathakoli , Folk ]
Trainers [ Dance - Kathak & Folk ]
SMT. SUMITRA MITRA WED, THUR, SAT, SUN
SMT. RITA CHAKRABORTY FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. NIBEDITA SARKAR MONDAY , SUNDAY
Trainers [ Dance - Oddisi ]
SRI GIRIDHARI NAYEK SUNDAY
SMT. MAHASWETA MAJUMDAR GUPTA SATURDAY
Trainers [ Bharat Natyam ]
P. SWAMINATHAN PILLAI WEDNESDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Bharat Natyam , Creative , Rabindra , Folk ]
SRI KUMAR SHAMBHU TUESDAY, WEDNESDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. TANDRA DEY TUESDAY, WEDNESDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. CHANDANA BASU TUESDAY, THURSDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. SARMISTHA GHOSH SATURDAY
SMT. MANIKA BHATTACHARYA SUNDAY
SMT. SONALI GHOSH TUESDAY, FRIDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Kathak & Creative ]
SRI BACHANLAL MISHRA FRIDAY
SRI SANDIP BANERJEE THURSDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. SAMPITA BANERJEE FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Dance - Western / Jaj / Latin / Samba / Etc. ]
SRI RAJKUMAR CHATTERJEE MONDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI AVIJIT DAS WEDNESDAY, SUNDAY
SRI BALAI DAS SUNDAY
Trainers [ Recitation - Bengali ]
SMT. RAMA BASU TUESDAY, THURSDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SUKUMAR GHOSH MONDAY, WEDNESDAY, THURSDAY
SRI RABIN MAJUMDER SATURDAY
SMT. MADHUMITA BOSE THURSDAY
SRI NIBIR KARAN SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. SUTAPA BANERJEE FRIDAY
SRI SUBHOBHATA ROYCHOWDHURY SATURDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Art - Drawing , Painting , Craft ]
SRI MANTU DOGRA MON, TUES, WED, THURS, FRI, SAT & SUNDAY
SRI PRASENJIT DAS MONDAY,THURSDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI ALOK PRAMANIK MONDAY, WEDNESDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI CHANDRABHANU PAL FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SAMIR HALDER TUESDAY,WEDNESDAY, THURSDAY
SRI GOUTAM DEBNATH WEDNESDAY, SUNDAY
SRI BHOLA RUDRA SUNDAY
Trainers [ Sitar ]
SRI SUBHO CHAKRABORTY WEDNESDAY
Trainers [ Violin ]
SRI SUDHIR SEAL TUESDAY
SRI RAMKRISHNA PAL SATURDAY
SRI AMITAVA GHOSH WEDNESDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Guitar - Spanish & Hawaaiin ]
SRI RAJAT NANDI MONDAY, TUESDAY, SATURDAY
SRI GHANASHYAM MAJUMDER MONDAY
SRI SUBRATA SENGUPTA THURSDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI NILOY DUTTA MON, THURS, FRI, SAT & SUNDAY
Trainers [ Guitar - Spanish ]
SRI AMIT BANERJEE SUNDAY
SRI TAPASH GHOSH FRIDAY, SUNDAY
SRI RISHIKESH SUKLA TUESDAY, SATURDAY
SRI TIRTHAMOY HAZRA SUNDAY
SRI SUBRATA KARMAKAR SATURDAY
SRI PARTHA PRATIM BANERJEE WEDNESDAY, SUNDAY
SRI MIRAN HAZRA MONDAY, SUNDAY
SRI BISWAJIT MONDAL TUESDAY, SUNDAY
Trainers [ Guitar - Hawaaiin ]
SRI UPAMANYU BANERJEE FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SMT. NIVA GANGULY TUESDAY. SUNDAY
SRI SUVENDU CHAKRABORY THURSDAY
Trainers [ Piano - Piano Key Board ]
SRI RAJAT NANDI MONDAY, TUESDAY, SATURDAY
SRI SUBRATA SENGUPTA THURSDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SUBRATA KARMAKAR SATURDAY
SRI SANJIB NANDY FRIDAY
SRI NILOY DUTTA MON, THURS, FRI, SAT & SUNDAY
Trainers [ Mouth Organ ]
SRI BISWAJIT MONDAL SUNDAY
SRI SUKANTA GHOSHAL SATURDAY
Trainers [ Tabla - Tabla Accompaniment ]
SRI SHYAM CHAND SEN MONDAY, WEDNESDAY, FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY
SRI JASODADULAL MUKHERJEE SUNDAY
SRI TAMAL BANERJEE TUESDAY, FRIDAY
SRI SOMNATH BHATTACHARYA SUNDAY
SRI BAIDYANATH DUTTA SATURDAY
SRI ANJAN GOSWAMI SUNDAY
SRI SUBIR CHAKRABORTY TUESDAY, WEDNESDAY
SRI HIRENDRA NATH MITRA THURSDAY
SRI ALOK ROY TUESDAY, THURSDAY, SUNDAY
SRI SOMNATH DAS SUNDAY
SRI SOMNATH SENGUPTA WEDNESDAY
SRI BAPPA BAL FRIDAY , SUNDAY
SRI RANA MAJUMDER THURSDAY
CHILDREN'S DEPARTMENT [ Age Limit : 3 Yrs 6 Months to 7 Years
BRANCH - SOUTH SATURDAY, SUNDAY
BRANCH - NORTH SATURDAY, SUNDAY
BRANCH - GANGULYBAGAN SATURDAY, SUNDAY